Resultados y Tablas

Error

Response not of type text/xml: text/html; charset=utf-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 25 May 2020 05:06:35 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.39
Upgrade: h2,h2c
Connection: Upgrade
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8


Warning: mysqli_connect(): (HY000/1203): User rclhos5_lprfdba already has more than 'max_user_connections' active connections in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php on line 20

Warning: mysqli_query() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, boolean given in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php on line 56

Warning: mysqli_error() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, boolean given in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php on line 57

Warning: mysqli_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.league_data.inc.php on line 4385

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php:20) in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/nusoap/nusoap.php on line 4272

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php:20) in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/nusoap/nusoap.php on line 4272

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php:20) in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/nusoap/nusoap.php on line 4272

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/includes/class.mydbcon_i.inc.php:20) in /home/rclhos5/ligaprfemenina.com/nusoap/nusoap.php on line 4272
-1SERVER IS: https://www.ligaprfemenina.com/club_server.php

Liga Puerto Rico

Fecha:

Temporada:

Masculino


Caguas Sporting
0 - 1

Metropolitan
Masculino
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Bayamon FC12023875669
Metropolitan122137592138
GPS Puerto Rico111336671651
Guaynabo Gol10603041347
FC Mayaguez85327431924
Don Bosco FC8522637343
Caguas Sporting6822037289
Leal Arecibo6911941338
Mirabelli583182133-12
Puerto Rico Sol5101162341-18
Quintana393122851-23
Junqueño2131714102-88
Ramey SC214061280-68

Liga Puerto Rico Femenina

Fecha:

Temporada:

Liga de Futbol de PR - Femenino

Fecha:

Temporada:

U11


Metropolitan
-

Fraigcomar
U11
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Bayamon FC200614014
GPS Guaynabo20061019
Cayey1103330
Metropolitan011124-2
Gladiadores011129-7
Criollos FC0000000
Fraigcomar0200014-14

U15


Metropolitan
-
**Bye**
U15
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Fraigcomar2006303
GPS Guaynabo1103312
Fraigcomar Blanco1003101
Metropolitan1103220
Gladiadores011123-1
Mirabelli011114-3
Bayamon FC010002-2

U17 Elite


Metropolitan
-
**Bye**
U17 Elite
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
GPS Guaynabo20061019
Cayey2006615
Bayamon FC1003202
Caribbean1003321
Metropolitan020037-4
Fraigcomar020006-6
DS Edusoccer020018-7

Liga de Futbol de PR - Masculino

Fecha:

Temporada:

U9 II-B


Metropolitan
-

San Juan FC
U9 II-B
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Fraigcomar2006936
Caparra FC2006826
GPS Guaynabo1014835
Mirabelli1014532
Bayamon FC11031073
Metropolitan020036-3
San Juan FC020018-7
GPS Dorado0200214-12

U11 II-C


Metropolitan
-

SPADI
U11 II-C
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
SPADI200614014
Gladiadores2006642
FC Dallas Guaynabo1003707
Fraigcomar1103642
Quintana110337-4
Metropolitan020017-6
HP Villarreal010007-7
GPS Dorado0200210-8

U13 I-B


Metropolitan
-

FC Dallas Guaynabo
U13 I-B
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Caribe SC2006404
Bayamon FC2006404
GPS Dorado1103615
Evolution1103633
GPS Guaynabo1103110
Hispania110345-1
Metropolitan110335-2
Gladiadores011115-4
San Juan FC011117-6
FC Dallas Guaynabo020025-3

U13 II-A


GPS Guaynabo
-

Metropolitan
U13 II-A
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
GPS Torrimar200611011
GPS Guaynabo20061028
Bairoa1103734
Caparra FC1103752
Barbosa110335-2
Quintana110359-4
Bayamon FC020008-8
Metropolitan0200011-11

U15 II-B


TASA
-

Metropolitan
U15 II-B
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Sportivo Nacional2006909
Metropolitan1014312
Evolution1103752
Cayey0011110
Fraigcomar011137-4
Bayamon FC011104-4
TASA010005-5

U17 II-A


Metropolitan
-
**Bye**
U17 II-A
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Quintana2006606
Metropolitan1014514
Ivy League1103110
Bayamon FC1103110
Mirabelli0011110
Criollos FC010001-1
Evolution020009-9

U17 II-B


Union Deportiva
-

Metropolitan
U17 II-B
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Vega Alta2006615
Hispania1003413
Gladiadores1103440
Union Deportiva1103330
MK Elite1103110
Huracan110335-2
FC Dallas Guaynabo010002-2
Metropolitan020015-4

U20 I


Metropolitan
-

FC Dallas Guaynabo
U20 I
Tabla de Posiciones
EquipoGPEPtsGAGPDif
Caguas Sporting2006918
Caribe SC2006817
Coamo FC0011000
FC Dallas Guaynabo011114-3
Metropolitan0000000
Mirabelli0000000
Guayama010016-5
GPS Dorado020007-7